Equipo educativo

Equipo educativo

Para ofrecer la mejor formación a nuestros alumnos

Dirección general:
Dª Lucía García Sanchez
dir.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Dirección:
Dª Anabel Docío Pérez
prim.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Coordinación:
Mónica Rodríguez Carrasco
coordipri.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Orientación:
Dª Rosa Escudero García
orienta.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Responsable de Pastoral:
Dª Beatriz del Río Ratón
pastoral.nsdelicias@planalfa.es

TUTORÍAS
1ºA:       
Dª Belén Lázaro Espadas
1ºB:       Dª Raquel López Vega
2ºA:      Dª Dolores Bárbara Fernández Fernández
2ºB:      Dª Mª de las Delicias Córdoba Espinosa
3ºA:      Dª María Baquero Argerich
3ºB:      
Dª Carmen Novillo Morales

INGLÉS
Mª José Omaña Usunariz
Carmen Pilar Serrano Benito

INTELIGENCIA EMOCIONAL
Rosa García Escudero
Dolores Bárbara Fernández Fernández
Mónica Rodríguez Carrasco
Mª de las Nieves Toral Horcajo

ESTIMULACIÓN DEL LENGUAJE
Beatriz García Yuste
Aurora Morena Rey
Carmen Novillo Morales

ANIMACIÓN A LA LECTURA
María Baquero Argerich
Carmen Novillo Morales
Consuelo Espinosa Fernández-Bermejo

RELIGIÓN
Delicias Córdoba Espinosa
Raquel López Vega
Dolores Fernández Fernández
Beatriz García Yuste
Noelia Gómez-Rico Fernández

PEDAGOGÍA TERAPEÚTICA 
AUDICIÓN Y LENGUAJE
Miriam del Álamo Toraño
Aurora Morena Rey

TIC
Sergio Hernández Canalejas

Dirección general:
Dª Lucía García Sanchez
dir.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Dirección:
Dª Anabel Docío Pérez
prim.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Coordinación:
D. Víctor M. López López
coordiprim2.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Orientación: 
Dª Rosa Escudero García
orienta.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Responsable de Pastoral:
Dª Beatriz del Río Ratón
pastoral.nsdelicias@planalfa.es

TUTORÍAS
1ºA: Dª Noelia Gómez-Rico Fernández 
1ºB: D. Alberto Guerra Fernández
2ºA:Dª Mónica Rodríguez Carrasco
2ºB: Dª Aurora Morena Rey
3ºA: Dª Ana María Iglesias Díaz
3ºB: Dª Consuelo Espinosa Fernández-Bermejo
4ºA: Dª Blanca Yanguas Merchante
4ºB: D. José Ramón Risco Lázaro
4ºC: D. Sergio Hernández Canalejas
5ºA: Dª Laura Muñoz Roldán
5ºB: D. Víctor Manuel López López
6ºA: Dª Blanca Ayuso Fernández-Salinero
6ºB: Dª Riansares Álvarez Esteban
6ºC: Dª Mireya Álvarez Salaverría

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Mireya Álvarez Salaverría
Pedro Hernández Gómez
Alberto Guerra Fernández
José Ramón Risco Lázaro

INGLÉS
Riansares Álvarez Esteban
Rosario Arenas Aceituno
Elena Fernández-Villamil Guisado
Blanca Ayuso Fernández-Salinero
Carmen Pilar Serrano Benito

ARTS
Rosario Arenas Aceituno
Elena Fernández-Villamil Guisado
Miriam del Álamo Toraño
Blanca Ayuso Fernández-Salinero

MÚSICA
Sergio Hernández Canalejas
Laura Muñoz Roldán
Mª Pilar Jiménez Cortés
Beatriz Del Río Ratón

RELIGIÓN
Dª Beatriz del Río Ratón
Esther Melero Rodrigo
María Baquero Argerich
Anabel Docío Pérez
Marta García Camino
Blanca Yanguas Merchante
José Ramón Risco Lázaro
Beatriz García Yuste
Carmen Novillo Morales

PEDAGOGÍA TERAPEÚTICA
AUDICIÓN Y LENGUAJE

Miriam del Álamo Toraño
Marta García Camino
Aurora Morena Rey
Judith Velasco Navarro
Beatriz García Yuste

ANIMACIÓN A LA LECTURA
Consuelo Espinosa Fernández-Bermejo
María Baquero Argerich

TIC
Sergio Hernández Canalejas

Dirección general:
Dª Lucía García Sanchez
dir.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Dirección:
Dª Mónica del Álamo Toraño
eso.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Coordinación:
Dª Esther Melero Rodrigo
coordieso.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Orientación:
Dª Mª Nieves Toral Horcajo
orienta.nsdelicias@planalfa.es
Responsable de Pastoral:
Dª Miriam del Álamo Toraño
pastoral.nsdelicias@planalfa.es

TUTORÍAS
1º A: D. Pedro Hernández Gómez 
1º B:
Dª Mª Rosario Illán Tabliega
2º A: D. José Miguel López Fernández
2º B: Dª Carolina Novoa Florido
2º C: D. Francisco José Ortuño Villapalos
3º A: Dª Guadalupe Esther Gómez Vázquez
3º B: Dª. María Fernández Pérez
4º A: Dª Paula Fernández González
4º B:D. Joaquín Silván Colino

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Pedro Hernández Gómez
José Manuel Más Pérez

INGLÉS
Mª Rosario Illán Tabliega
Juan Carlos Martínez Sacristán

CULTURA CLÁSICA
Blanca Montes Velasco

LENGUA
Mónica del Álamo Toraño
Mª Ángeles Ballesteros de Diego
Carolina Novoa Florido
Blanca Montes Velasco

GEOGRAFÍA  e HISTORIA
Edurne Santamaría Hernández
Joaquín Silván Colino
Consuelo Espinosa Fernández-Bermejo

LATÍN
Blanca Montes Velasco

ECONOMÍA
Edurne Santamaría Hernández

ALEMÁN
Mª Ángeles Ballesteros de Diego

FILOSOFÍA
Mónica del Álamo Toraño

FÍSICA y QUÍMICA
Paula Fernández González
José Miguel López Fernández

TIC
Santiago Macías Peralta

BIOLOGÍA
Guadalupe Esther Gómez Vázquez
José Miguel López Fernández

REFUERZO
Guadalupe Esther Gómez Vázquez
Blanca Montes Velasco

MATEMÁTICAS
Francisco José Ortuño Villapalos
Paula Fernández González
María Fernández Pérez
José Miguel López Fernández
Roque Borruel Armendáriz
Guadalupe Esther Gómez Vázquez

INFORMÁTICA
María Fernández Pérez

MÚSICA
Santiago Macías Peralta

RELIGIÓN
Lucía García Sánchez
Francisco José Ortuño Villapalos

TECNOLOGÍA
Francisco José Ortuño Villapalos
Roque Borruel Armendáriz

PLÁSTICA
Roque Borruel Armendáriz

ANIMACIÓN A LA LECTURA
Guadalupe Esther Gómez Vázquez
Edurne Santamaría Hernández

APOYOS
Esther Melero Rodrigo
Mª Nieves Toral Horcajo